Antolaketa

Agurtzane Loidi Larrañaga
ZUZENDARI OROKORRA
Garbiñe Martinez Mujika
PEDAGOGIA ZUZENDARIA
Iraitz Salegi Zezeaga
KOMUNIKAZIO ARDURADUNA
Amaia Aranzabal Oñate
IDAZKARIA
Usuri Garitano Askasibar
ADMINISTRARIA
Miriam Mujika Arkarazo
PSIKOLOGOA
Agurtzane Atorrasagasti Etxabe
PEDAGOGIA TERAPEUTIKOA
Luis fernandez Eguren
PEDAGOGIA TERAPEUTIKOA
Jon Errasti Iriarte
IKASKETA ORIENTATZAILEA
Aitor Belategi Salegi
MANTENU ARDURADUNA
Ibai Larrañaga Igartua
JANTOKIKO LAGUNTZAILEA
Marga Lopez Martinez
GARBITZAILEA

Haur Hezkuntza

Idoia Atin Arratibel
KOORDINATZAILEA

HH 0-1

Argiñe Agirrezabal Idigoras

HH 1-2

Jayer Barquero Rodriguez
Maria Unamuno Aranzabal
Virginia Crespo Crespo

HH 2

Amaia Vicente Navas
Olatz Larrañaga Agirrezabal

HH 3

Ainhoa Askasibar Berraondo
Bego Zubizarreta Bolinaga
Maite Elorza Alberdi

HH 4

Maite Aranzabal Osinalde
Jone Aranburu Guridi

HH 5

Itziar Igartua Igartua
Usue Sotil Muniategiandikoetxea
Ainhoa Eguren Lazkano

Gainerako irakasleak

Garbiñe Albisua Iraolagoitia
Miren Urzelai Sierra
Maite Plazaola Aranzabal
Belen Osa Osa

Lehen Hezkuntza

Miren Ugalde Gallastegi
KOORDINATZAILEA

LH 1

Maite Guridi Elexpuru
Izaskun Labaien Bergara
Nuria Sanchez Vicente

LH 2

Garbiñe Martinez Mujika
Irune Etxaniz Aranguren
Idoia Azkarate Biain

LH 3

Ikerne Iturbe Larrea
Iñake Larrañaga Berasategi

LH 4

Arantza Idigoras Juaristi
Blanca Narbaiza Erdabide

LH 5

Luisi Lasa Peña
Mari Carmen Gutierrez Iñarra

LH 6

Amaia Madinabeitia Garaikoetxea
Itziar Balzategi Muguruza

Gainerako irakasleak

Aintzane Ugalde Gallastegi
Naiara Polvorosa Mujika

DBH eta Batxilergoa

Matxalen Azpiazu Elkoroberezibar
KOORDINATZAILEA

DBH 1

Iñaki Mujika Alberdi
Leire Lazkano Legorburu
Asier Elorza Gurrutxaga

DBH 2

Damaso Gallastegi Agirre
Jolanda Juaristi Arietaleanizbeazkoa
Josune Aramendi Perez

DBH 3

Elena Odriozola Saizar
Guille Sanz Martinez
Itxaso Fernandez Moreno

DBH 4

Dorleta Mendibil Kortazar
Miren Kaperotxipi Barrutia
Rosario Sagastume Agirrezabala

BATXI 1

Manu Arregi Biziola
Jaione Isazelaia Igartua
Joana Gomez de Balugera Arietaleanizbeazkoa

BATXI 2

Jon Errasti Iriarte
Patricia Urrutia Zangitu
Arantza Gardoki Garitano

Gainerako irakasleak

Miren Leturia Guridi